Opening Night 2017 Race Results
May 11, 2017
Session: 1
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler George | 3 | ||
2 | John Kuhfahl | 119 | ||
3 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 22 | |
4 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
5 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
6 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
7 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
8 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
9 | James Calvetti | 25 | ||
10 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
11 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
12 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
13 | Avi Neurohr | Chicago Cuttin Crew | 176 | |
14 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
15 | Lawrence Stoegbauer | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 24 | |
16 | Kurt Tromp | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 12 | |
17 | Carl Valentin | 36 | ||
18 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
19 | Chris Mosk | 80 | ||
20 | Thomson Remo | 194 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damian Chlanda | 178 | ||
2 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
3 | Jason Holly | xXx Racing | 13 | |
4 | Steve Burton | 124 | ||
5 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 26 | |
6 | Solomon Treister | 68 | ||
7 | Roderick DeJesus | RAPHA CYCLING CLUB | 85 | |
8 | Joseph Proszowski | 164 | ||
9 | Kennen Hootman | INTENT Race Team | 87 | |
10 | Andrew Anderson | 145 | ||
11 | Michael Kirby | xXx Racing | 57 | |
12 | Jason Fergurson | 75 | ||
13 | Jared Rogers | xXx Racing | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jon Smail | 16 | ||
2 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
3 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
4 | Nicholas Pomella | PSIMET Racing | 180 | |
5 | Brian Cosgrove | INTENT | 125 | |
6 | Peter Cavoto Jr | 606 Racing Team | 39 | |
7 | Roland Varriale | 162 | ||
8 | Andrew Giniat | 32 | ||
9 | Sean Costin | The Pony Shop | 170 | |
10 | Jonathan Mendez | 138 | ||
11 | Daniel Corley | 160 | ||
12 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
13 | Jonathan McMahon | 154 | ||
14 | Jonathan Costin | 132 | ||
15 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen Team | 64 | |
16 | Patrick Le Denmat | 43 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
2 | Katie Cavoto | PSIMET Racing | 109 | |
3 | Molly Shough | 69 | ||
4 | Lauren Conroy | Comrade Cycles Racing | 159 | |
5 | Annie Byrne | 171 | ||
6 | Katie Kolon | BFF Bikes | 168 | |
7 | Leah Sanda | PSIMET Racing | 23 | |
8 | Christine Leppanen | 175 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily Williams | UCI WTW: HUMAN POWERED HEALTH Team | 6 | |
2 | Kelsey Campbell Dollaghan | 126 | ||
3 | Amelia Van maldegiam | PSIMET Racing | 60 | |
4 | Sam Scipio | 79 | ||
5 | Lorraine Mccarthy | 55 | ||
6 | Kiki Demopoulos | xXx Racing | 66 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Costin | 132 | ||
2 | Steve Jaimes | 67 | ||
3 | Kendall Griffin | 65 | ||
4 | Cedric Le Denmat | 42 | ||
5 | Amelia Van maldegiam | PSIMET Racing | 60 | |
6 | Gabriel Le Denmat | 40 |
Session: 2
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler George | 3 | ||
2 | John Kuhfahl | 119 | ||
3 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 22 | |
4 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
5 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
6 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
7 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
8 | Thomson Remo | 194 | ||
9 | Lawrence Stoegbauer | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 24 | |
10 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
11 | Avi Neurohr | Chicago Cuttin Crew | 176 | |
12 | James Calvetti | 25 | ||
13 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
14 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
15 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
16 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
17 | Carl Valentin | 36 | ||
18 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
19 | Chris Mosk | 80 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kennen Hootman | INTENT Race Team | 87 | |
2 | Solomon Treister | 68 | ||
3 | Michael Kirby | xXx Racing | 57 | |
4 | Andrew Anderson | 145 | ||
5 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
6 | Steve Burton | 124 | ||
7 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 26 | |
8 | Joseph Proszowski | 164 | ||
9 | Damian Chlanda | 178 | ||
10 | Roderick DeJesus | RAPHA CYCLING CLUB | 85 | |
11 | Jason Holly | xXx Racing | 13 | |
12 | Jason Fergurson | 75 | ||
13 | Jared Rogers | xXx Racing | 111 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew Giniat | 32 | ||
2 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
3 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
4 | Jon Smail | 16 | ||
5 | Roland Varriale | 162 | ||
6 | Jonathan Costin | 132 | ||
7 | Nicholas Pomella | PSIMET Racing | 180 | |
8 | Max Torres | 185 | ||
9 | Peter Cavoto Jr | 606 Racing Team | 39 | |
10 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
11 | Sean Costin | The Pony Shop | 170 | |
12 | Brian Cosgrove | INTENT | 125 | |
13 | Jonathan McMahon | 154 | ||
14 | Jonathan Mendez | 138 | ||
15 | Patrick Le Denmat | 43 | ||
16 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen Team | 64 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leah Sanda | PSIMET Racing | 23 | |
2 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
3 | Katie Cavoto | PSIMET Racing | 109 | |
4 | Molly Shough | 69 | ||
5 | Lauren Conroy | Comrade Cycles Racing | 159 | |
6 | Annie Byrne | 171 | ||
7 | Christine Leppanen | 175 | ||
8 | Katie Kolon | BFF Bikes | 168 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Costin | 132 | ||
2 | Kendall Griffin | 65 | ||
3 | Steve Jaimes | 67 | ||
4 | Cedric Le Denmat | 42 | ||
5 | Amelia Van maldegiam | PSIMET Racing | 60 | |
6 | Gabriel Le Denmat | 40 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
2 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
3 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
4 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
5 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 | |
6 | Lawrence Stoegbauer | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 24 | |
7 | Jason Holly | xXx Racing | 13 | |
8 | Kurt Tromp | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 12 | |
9 | Carl Valentin | 36 | ||
10 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
11 | Michael Kirby | xXx Racing | 57 | |
12 | Sean Costin | The Pony Shop | 170 | |
13 | Steve Burton | 124 | ||
14 | Chris Mosk | 80 | ||
15 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
16 | Peter Cavoto Jr | 606 Racing Team | 39 | |
17 | Andrew Anderson | 145 | ||
18 | Patrick Le Denmat | 43 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily Williams | UCI WTW: HUMAN POWERED HEALTH Team | 6 | |
2 | Kelsey Campbell Dollaghan | 126 | ||
3 | Amelia Van maldegiam | PSIMET Racing | 60 | |
4 | Lorraine Mccarthy | 55 | ||
5 | Sam Scipio | 79 | ||
6 | Kiki Demopoulos | xXx Racing | 66 |
Session: 3
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | 22 | |
2 | Tyler George | 3 | ||
3 | Daniel Breuer | 158 | ||
4 | James Calvetti | 25 | ||
5 | Matthew Fox | 18 | ||
6 | Thomson Remo | 194 | ||
7 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | 11 | |
8 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 37 | |
9 | Jafet Torres | Team T-Town | 84 | |
10 | Robert Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 27 | |
11 | Zachary Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | 133 | |
12 | Avi Neurohr | Chicago Cuttin Crew | 176 | |
13 | Lawrence Stoegbauer | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 24 | |
14 | Chris Mosk | 80 | ||
15 | Jeremy Treister | 71 | ||
16 | Carl Valentin | 36 | ||
17 | Daniel Verner | 56 | ||
18 | Voytek Glinkowski | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 83 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solomon Treister | 68 | ||
2 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | 92 | |
3 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 26 | |
4 | Jason Holly | xXx Racing | 13 | |
5 | Steve Burton | 124 | ||
6 | Michael Kirby | xXx Racing | 57 | |
7 | Kennen Hootman | INTENT Race Team | 87 | |
8 | Damian Chlanda | 178 | ||
9 | Roderick DeJesus | RAPHA CYCLING CLUB | 85 | |
10 | Jason Fergurson | 75 | ||
11 | Jared Rogers | xXx Racing | 111 | |
12 | Andrew Anderson | 145 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew Giniat | 32 | ||
2 | Christopher Witek | 197 | ||
3 | Matthew Giedt | 120 | ||
4 | Nicholas Pomella | PSIMET Racing | 180 | |
5 | Daniel Corley | 160 | ||
6 | Roland Varriale | 162 | ||
7 | Anthony Hoak | 192 | ||
8 | Jonathan Mendez | 138 | ||
9 | Jonathan McMahon | 154 | ||
10 | Brian Cosgrove | INTENT | 125 | |
11 | Peter Cavoto Jr | 606 Racing Team | 39 | |
12 | Max Torres | 185 | ||
13 | Patrick Le Denmat | 43 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leah Sanda | PSIMET Racing | 23 | |
2 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | 5 | |
3 | Katie Cavoto | PSIMET Racing | 109 | |
4 | Molly Shough | 69 | ||
5 | Annie Byrne | 171 | ||
6 | Lauren Conroy | Comrade Cycles Racing | 159 | |
7 | Katie Kolon | BFF Bikes | 168 | |
8 | Christine Leppanen | 175 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Costin | 132 | ||
2 | Steve Jaimes | 67 | ||
3 | Kendall Griffin | 65 | ||
4 | Cedric Le Denmat | 42 | ||
5 | Gabriel Le Denmat | 40 |
Place | Rider | Team | Number | Edit Rider |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily Williams | UCI WTW: HUMAN POWERED HEALTH Team | 6 | |
2 | Sam Scipio | 79 | ||
3 | Kelsey Campbell Dollaghan | 126 | ||
4 | Lorraine Mccarthy | 55 | ||
5 | Kiki Demopoulos | xXx Racing | 66 |