ThNR: Keirin State Championships s/b George Garner Cyclery Track Team Omnium
Place | Rider | Team | Field | Number |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | Pro/1/2 | 1 |
2 | Jason Garner | George Garner Cyclery | Pro/1/2 | 73 |
3 | Joshua Ryan | Pro/1/2 | 10 | |
4 | Aram Bayzaee | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | Pro/1/2 | 34 |
5 | Brian Haas | Fairlife | Pro/1/2 | 11 |
6 | Alex Bolotin | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team | Pro/1/2 | 26 |
7 | Mark Whitmore | Pro/1/2 | 22 | |
8 | Jacob Cramer | KLiCK Cycling Team | Pro/1/2 | 92 |
9 | Roderick DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | Pro/1/2 | 85 |
10 | Jake Buescher | 606 Racing | Pro/1/2 | 43 |
Place | Rider | Team | Field | Number |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz Zalewski | Cat 3 | 77 | |
2 | Eimantas Dubauskas | Cat 3 | 136 | |
3 | Christopher Witek | Cat 3 | 197 | |
4 | Kevin Huang | Team Veloz | Cat 3 | 104 |
5 | Leonard Cabaltera | Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. Cycling | Cat 3 | 190 |
6 | Jared Rogers | Cat 3 | 111 | |
7 | Jong Pak | Cat 3 | 101 |
Place | Rider | Team | Field | Number |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nate Coleman | 606 Racing | Cat 4 | 75 |
2 | Fernando Hernandez | Cat 4 | 59 | |
3 | Mykyta Lupalo | Cat 4 | 174 | |
4 | Ian Wright | Cat 4 | 49 | |
5 | Matthew Moran | Northbrook Cycle Committee Team | Cat 4 | 42 |
6 | Paul Zdon | Cat 4 | 35 | |
7 | Aaron Katin | Club Bicicletta Team | Cat 4 | 167 |
8 | Jonathan Garcia | Cat 4 | 155 | |
9 | Carlos Bernabe | Cat 4 | 116 | |
10 | Spencer Melgreen | Half Acre Cycling Team | Cat 4 | 207 |
11 | Stephen Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | Cat 4 | 64 |
12 | malik lemon | Cat 4 | 40 | |
13 | Dinnar Arreola | Chicago United Team | Cat 4 | 45 |
Place | Rider | Team | Field | Number |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery Team | Novice / Cat 5 | 55 |
2 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | Novice / Cat 5 | 125 |
3 | Ryan Berube | Novice / Cat 5 | 225 | |
4 | Samuel Truesdale | The Pony Shop | Novice / Cat 5 | 62 |
Place | Rider | Team | Field | Number |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacqueline Wunrow | PSIMET Racing | Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 | 191 |
2 | Francine Haas | Pact Cycling team | Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 | 5 |
3 | Dinnar Arreola | Chicago United Team | Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 | 45 |
4 | Bianca Howe | The Pony Shop | Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 | 596 |
5 | Ella Berube | Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 | 205 |
Place | Rider | Team | Field | Number |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Garner | George Garner Cyclery Team | Juniors 9 - 12 | 55 |
2 | Jack Berube | The Pony Shop | Juniors 9 - 12 | 125 |
3 | Samuel Truesdale | The Pony Shop | Juniors 9 - 12 | 62 |
4 | Jonathan Knuth | The Pony Shop | Juniors 9 - 12 | 180 |
5 | Ella Berube | Juniors 9 - 12 | 205 | |
6 | Bianca Howe | The Pony Shop | Juniors 9 - 12 | 596 |
Place | Rider | Team | Field | Number |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kale Schrauth | Juniors 13 - 18 | 598 | |
2 | George Swinand | The Pony Shop | Juniors 13 - 18 | 106 |
3 | Evan Fong | xXx Racing | Juniors 13 - 18 | 138 |
4 | Olivia Davidson | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | Juniors 13 - 18 | 128 |
5 | Richard Valenzuela | Juniors 13 - 18 | 999 |