State Championship Keirin p/b George Garner Cyclery Track Team Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 1 15
2 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 18 14
3 0310523 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 68 7
4 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 10 6
5 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 11 5
6 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 92 2
7 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 34 2
8 0476649 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 26 2
9 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 2 1
10 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 73 0
11 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 85 0
12 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 120 0
13 0313712 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 99 0
14 0230339 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 71 0
15 0056502 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 121 0
16 0059995 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 96 0
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0278398 Christopher Witek Cat 3 197 17
2 0198389 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing Cat 3 115 15
3 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 9 12
4 0481760 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 192 6
5 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 147 3
6 0115364 Mark Harris Cat 3 250 1
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0481768 Jong Pak Cat 4 161 16
2 0557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 171 11
3 0437517 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling Cat 4 131 8
4 0399296 Curran Beckler Cat 4 53 7
5 0515379 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 116 4
6 0579720 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 177 3
7 0456087 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 183 3
8 0413109 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team Cat 4 233 0
9 0379119 Adam Hart Cat 4 32 0
10 0361272 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club Cat 4 14 0
11 0551416 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 51 0
12 0443441 David Belknap Cat 4 98 0
13 0520100 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 63 0
14 0554669 Dylan Jackowiak Cat 4 210 0
15 0393521 Chris Kirkham Cat 4 217 0
16 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 203 0
17 0374976 Kyle Millns INTENT Race Team Cat 4 152 0
Field: Juniors 9 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0520100 KeJuan Smith Juniors 9 - 18 63 15
2 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 18 203 13
3 0520142 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 9 - 18 102 12
4 0576135 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 9 - 18 234 9
5 0564789 Jack Berube The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 18 125 5
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0286332 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3 141 19
2 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3 5 17
Field: Women Cat 4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0432623 Beth Boyd Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Women Cat 4/5 142 6