Scratch State Championship - The Roger Delanghe and Greta Neimanas Trophy Races p/b PACT Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 1 17
2 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 2 15
3 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 11 7
4 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 92 6
5 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 73 3
6 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 18 3
7 0310523 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 68 3
8 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 34 0
9 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 10 0
10 0411568 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 84 0
11 0301873 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 27 0
12 0357850 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 133 0
13 0057145 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket Pro/1/2 524 0
14 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 85 0
15 0230339 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 71 0
16 0051737 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 56 0
17 0313712 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 99 0
18 0374624 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 25 0
19 0250244 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 83 0
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0438454 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 78 10
2 0278398 Christopher Witek Cat 3 197 8
3 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 9 7
4 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 147 6
5 0481760 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 192 5
6 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 111 0
7 0174544 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Elite Cat 3 103 0
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 171 19
2 0533084 kendall griffin Cat 4 21 8
3 0515379 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 116 5
4 0577001 Michael Karas Cat 4 41 5
5 0510772 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 231 4
6 0573413 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 4 12 3
7 0551416 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 51 3
8 0481768 Jong Pak Cat 4 161 3
9 0579720 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 177 3
10 0188459 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Club Cat 4 207 1
11 0413109 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team Cat 4 233 0
12 0361272 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club Cat 4 14 0
13 0432401 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing Cat 4 526 0
14 0443441 David Belknap Cat 4 98 0
15 0548406 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 146 0
16 0406022 Giorgino Edery Cat 4 527 0
17 0011378 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 64 0
18 0374976 Kyle Millns INTENT Race Team Cat 4 152 0
19 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 203 0
Field: Juniors 9 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0520100 KeJuan Smith Juniors 9 - 18 63 21
2 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 18 203 17
3 0520142 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 9 - 18 102 10
4 0576135 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 9 - 18 234 10
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3 5 26
2 0286332 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3 141 22
3 0297488 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 81 11
4 0514484 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes Women Pro/1/2/3 114 6
Field: Women Cat 4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0503371 Anna Affias Women Cat 4/5 127 14
2 0528444 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes Women Cat 4/5 123 11
3 0211195 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club Women Cat 4/5 93 9
4 0395619 Kiki Demopoulos xXx Racing Women Cat 4/5 66 4