International Omnium Illinois State Championships Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 1 123
2 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 10 112
3 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 18 106
4 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 11 104
5 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 34 92
6 0411568 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 84 90
7 0333296 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 3 88
8 0310523 Solomon Treister Pro/1/2 68 88
9 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 73 85
10 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 120 84
11 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 92 81
12 0230339 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 71 58
13 0313712 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 99 42
14 0250244 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 83 18
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0198389 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing Cat 3 115 133
2 0438454 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 78 117
3 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 9 116
4 0482626 Marvin Maya Cat 3 95 108
5 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 523 103
6 0481760 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 192 102
7 0278398 Christopher Witek Cat 3 197 93
8 0115364 Mark Harris Cat 3 250 64
9 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 111 14
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 171 132
2 0399296 Curran Beckler Cat 4 53 122
3 0515379 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 116 111
4 0533084 kendall griffin Cat 4 21 98
5 0577001 Michael Karas Cat 4 41 94
6 0547592 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 69 91
7 0413109 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team Cat 4 233 78
8 0361272 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club Cat 4 14 75
9 0551416 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 51 66
10 0481768 Jong Pak Cat 4 161 62
11 0188459 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Club Cat 4 207 58
12 0443441 David Belknap Cat 4 98 58
13 0456087 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 522 56
14 0011378 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 64 54
15 0374976 Kyle Millns INTENT Race Team Cat 4 152 42
16 0561916 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 79 28
17 0545182 DJ Fish Cat 4 89 14
18 0520100 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 63 12
19 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 203 -24
Field: Juniors 9 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0520100 KeJuan Smith Juniors 9 - 18 63 134
2 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 18 203 121
3 0520142 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 9 - 18 102 118
4 0576135 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 9 - 18 234 116
5 0476242 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 9 - 18 521 92
6 0561916 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 9 - 18 79 74
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 5 136
2 0477113 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 70 128
3 0211195 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 93 112
4 0528444 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 123 112