The FTW Night Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 2 17
2 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 1 16
3 0091812 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling Pro/1/2 36 5
4 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 18 5
5 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 11 3
6 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 34 3
7 0301873 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 27 2
8 0051737 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 56 1
9 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 73 1
10 0244852 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 50 1
11 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 10 0
12 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 92 0
13 0411568 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 84 0
14 0142034 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 17 0
15 0476649 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 26 0
16 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 120 0
17 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 85 0
18 0357850 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 133 0
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 9 17
2 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 147 15
3 0482626 Marvin Maya Cat 3 95 8
4 0278398 Christopher Witek Cat 3 197 7
5 0481760 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 192 4
6 0235975 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Cat 3 57 2
7 0174544 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Elite Cat 3 103 1
8 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 111 0
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 171 14
2 0376526 Brian Barrera Cat 4 61 5
3 0399296 Curran Beckler Cat 4 53 5
4 0515379 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 116 5
5 0577001 Michael Karas Cat 4 41 3
6 0570896 William Danay Cat 4 6 3
7 0548406 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 146 1
8 0472553 Roland Varriale Cat 4 162 0
9 0547592 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 69 0
10 0536766 Alexander Mejia Cat 4 31 0
11 0188459 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Club Cat 4 207 0
12 0361272 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club Cat 4 14 0
13 0172471 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling Cat 4 117 0
14 0456087 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 183 0
15 0560661 Kevin Urban Cat 4 122 0
16 0481768 Jong Pak Cat 4 161 0
17 0011378 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 64 0
18 0520100 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 63 0
19 0561916 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 79 0
20 0443441 David Belknap Cat 4 98 0
21 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 203 0
22 0510772 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 231 0
Field: Juniors 9 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0533084 kendall griffin Juniors 9 - 18 21 14
2 0520100 KeJuan Smith Juniors 9 - 18 63 13
3 0560661 Kevin Urban Juniors 9 - 18 122 11
4 0561916 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 9 - 18 79 8
5 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 18 203 7
6 0520142 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 9 - 18 102 1
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0286332 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3 141 19
2 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3 5 17
3 0297488 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 81 7
4 0500311 Hilary Wilde Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 510 4
5 0514484 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes Women Pro/1/2/3 114 4
6 0386486 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes Women Pro/1/2/3 168 0
Field: Women Cat 4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0477113 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing Women Cat 4/5 70 16
2 0528444 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes Women Cat 4/5 123 9
3 0571537 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes Women Cat 4/5 105 5
4 0211195 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club Women Cat 4/5 93 4
5 0540101 Laura Shields BFF Bikes Women Cat 4/5 511 3
6 0503371 Anna Affias Women Cat 4/5 127 1
7 0583751 Lauren Vollrath Women Cat 4/5 513 0
8 0543534 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross Women Cat 4/5 512 0