Racers' Choice Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 1 19
2 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 2 10
3 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 73 10
4 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 18 7
5 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 92 3
6 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 10 3
7 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 11 1
8 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 34 1
9 0435184 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 149 0
10 0374624 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 25 0
11 0357850 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 133 0
12 0244852 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 50 0
13 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 85 0
14 0476649 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 26 0
15 0411568 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 84 0
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0142034 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 17 19
2 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 120 17
3 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 9 6
4 0362289 Jason Holly xXx Racing Cat 3 13 4
5 0482626 Marvin Maya Cat 3 95 3
6 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 3 147 3
7 0481760 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 192 2
8 0278398 Christopher Witek Cat 3 197 0
9 0115364 Mark Harris Cat 3 250 0
10 0286332 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 141 0
11 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 5 0
12 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 111 0
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0547592 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 69 15
2 0495179 Hassan Najfi INTENT Race Team Cat 4 113 11
3 0557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 171 10
4 0573413 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 4 12 7
5 0515379 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 116 6
6 0472553 Roland Varriale Cat 4 162 4
7 0579720 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 177 1
8 0548406 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 146 0
9 0379119 Adam Hart Cat 4 32 0
10 0551416 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 51 0
11 0376526 Brian Barrera Cat 4 61 0
12 0375978 Kurt Bentsen Cat 4 212 0
13 0374976 Kyle Millns INTENT Race Team Cat 4 152 0
14 0510772 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 231 0
15 0443441 David Belknap Cat 4 98 0
16 0520100 KeJuan Smith Cat 4 63 0
17 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Cat 4 203 0
Field: Juniors 9 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0520100 KeJuan Smith Juniors 9 - 18 63 21
2 0493062 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 18 203 11
3 0576135 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 9 - 18 234 10
4 0520142 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 9 - 18 102 9
5 0476242 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing Juniors 9 - 18 507 3
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 5 21
2 0477113 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 70 15
3 0528444 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 123 9