Epic Points Race Night p/b PACT DISH Network Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 2 14
2 0435184 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 149 8
3 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 18 7
4 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 10 5
5 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 92 5
6 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 1 4
7 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 11 3
8 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 34 3
9 0333296 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Pro/1/2 3 2
10 0374624 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 25 2
11 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 73 1
12 0301873 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 27 0
13 0015584 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLeaf Homes Pro/1/2 181 0
14 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 85 0
15 0091812 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling Pro/1/2 36 0
16 0476649 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 26 0
17 0230339 Jeremy Treister TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 71 0
18 0411568 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 84 0
19 0357850 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 133 0
20 0250244 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 83 0
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 120 7
2 0362289 Jason Holly xXx Racing Cat 3 13 7
3 0198389 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing Cat 3 115 5
4 0278398 Christopher Witek Cat 3 197 5
5 0482626 Marvin Maya Cat 3 95 4
6 0142034 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 17 3
7 0434923 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 30 2
8 0438454 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 78 2
9 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 9 1
10 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 5 0
11 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 111 0
12 0481760 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 192 0
13 0026581 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven Cat 3 166 0
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 4 147 14
2 0495179 Hassan Najfi INTENT Race Team Cat 4 113 9
3 0579720 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 177 8
4 0515379 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 116 8
5 0573413 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 4 12 8
6 0557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 171 3
7 0481768 Jong Pak Cat 4 161 2
8 0547592 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 69 1
9 0577001 Michael Karas Cat 4 41 1
10 0456087 Armando Lorenzana Cat 4 183 0
11 0548406 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 146 0
12 0570896 William Danay Cat 4 6 0
13 0551416 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 51 0
14 0374976 Kyle Millns INTENT Race Team Cat 4 152 0
15 0375978 Kurt Bentsen Cat 4 212 0
16 0536766 Alexander Mejia Cat 4 31 0
Field: Juniors 9 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0576135 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 9 - 18 234 21
2 0516539 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 18 223 15
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3 5 21
2 0514484 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes Women Pro/1/2/3 114 8
Field: Women Cat 4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0571537 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes Women Cat 4/5 105 11
2 0211195 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club Women Cat 4/5 500 7