The Junior Invitational & Keirin p/b Let's Roast Cycles! Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 1 21
2 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 18 13
3 0212914 Thomson Remo Pro/1/2 194 8
4 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 73 6
5 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 11 4
6 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 2 2
7 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 10 0
8 0301873 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 27 0
9 0476649 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 26 0
10 0347054 Nikos Hessert Pro/1/2 28 0
11 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 34 0
12 0255842 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn Pro/1/2 235 0
13 0374624 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 25 0
14 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 92 0
15 0051737 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 56 0
16 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 85 0
17 0435184 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 149 0
18 0313712 Alejandro Collins Pro/1/2 99 0
19 0250244 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 83 0
20 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 5 0
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0278398 Christopher Witek Cat 3 197 21
2 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 120 8
3 0142034 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 17 7
4 0434923 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 30 6
5 0481760 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 192 5
6 0529396 Carter Kasianowicz Cat 3 200 3
7 0413090 Jacob Zondlak Cat 3 80 3
8 0503335 Daniel Corley Cat 3 160 1
9 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 9 0
10 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 111 0
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0482626 Marvin Maya Cat 4 95 11
2 0437517 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling Cat 4 131 10
3 0481768 Jong Pak Cat 4 161 7
4 0547592 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 69 7
5 0573413 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 4 12 5
6 0379119 Adam Hart Cat 4 32 4
7 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 4 147 3
8 0579720 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 177 3
9 0548406 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 146 2
10 0557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 171 2
11 0577001 Michael Karas Cat 4 41 0
12 0554669 Dylan Jackowiak Cat 4 210 0
13 0510772 Jonathan Chinchilla Cat 4 231 0
14 0551416 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 51 0
15 0350616 Michael Gordon Cat 4 144 0
16 0561916 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 79 0
17 0443441 David Belknap Cat 4 98 0
18 0374976 Kyle Millns INTENT Race Team Cat 4 152 0
Field: Juniors 9 - 14
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0412294 Henry Praznowski Juniors 9 - 14 489 14
2 0576135 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 9 - 14 493 10
3 0555111 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 499 5
4 Unlicensed tyler leipzig Juniors 9 - 14 151 5
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0529396 Carter Kasianowicz Juniors 15 - 18 200 19
2 0413090 Jacob Zondlak Juniors 15 - 18 80 17
3 0422875 Mason Sepanski Juniors 15 - 18 76 9
4 0561916 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 15 - 18 79 3
5 0564218 Sam Cummins Juniors 15 - 18 494 2
6 0520100 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 63 2
7 0560661 Kevin Urban Juniors 15 - 18 122 1
8 0555447 Nino Breeden Juniors 15 - 18 491 1
9 0520142 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 15 - 18 102 0
10 0433758 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 38 0
11 0560662 Paula Urban Juniors 15 - 18 67 0
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0286332 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3 141 19
2 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3 5 17
3 0433758 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3 38 8
Field: Women Cat 4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0477113 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing Women Cat 4/5 70 17
2 0528444 Margaret McGill BFF Bikes Women Cat 4/5 123 9
3 0361267 Amelia Van Maldegiam PSIMET Racing Women Cat 4/5 60 7
4 0211195 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club Women Cat 4/5 93 3
5 0438572 Lucy Foss Women Cat 4/5 107 3
6 0572738 Sylvi Teich Kenosha Velosport Cycling Women Cat 4/5 492 1
7 0560662 Paula Urban Women Cat 4/5 67 0