The Madison I and Cat 5 Night p/b Comrade Cycles Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 2 15
2 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 1 14
3 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 18 12
4 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 73 10
5 0374624 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 25 5
6 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 11 3
7 0051737 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 56 3
8 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 10 3
9 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 92 2
10 0244852 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 50 2
11 0411568 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 84 2
12 0357850 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 133 1
13 0347054 Nikos Hessert Pro/1/2 28 0
14 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 85 0
15 0435184 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 149 0
16 0315714 Alec Dinerstein Pro/1/2 130 0
17 0439711 Morgan Stern Pro/1/2 86 0
18 0045366 Robert Gauss Lakes Area Physical Therapy Pro/1/2 52 0
19 0476649 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 26 0
20 0250244 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 83 0
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0142034 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Cat 3 17 12
2 0278398 Christopher Witek Cat 3 197 10
3 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 120 8
4 0503335 Daniel Corley Cat 3 160 8
5 0481760 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 192 7
6 0235975 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Cat 3 57 0
7 0390041 Jon Smail Cat 3 16 0
8 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 111 0
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0482626 Marvin Maya Cat 4 95 19
2 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 4 147 17
3 0515379 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 116 10
4 0557808 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Cat 4 171 7
5 0481768 Jong Pak Cat 4 161 5
6 0548406 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 146 2
7 0547592 Diego Hernandez Team Veloz Cat 4 69 2
8 0533084 kendall griffin Cat 4 21 1
9 0375978 Kurt Bentsen Cat 4 212 0
10 0551416 Brian Lucero Team Veloz Cat 4 51 0
11 0376526 Brian Barrera Cat 4 61 0
12 0554669 Dylan Jackowiak Cat 4 210 0
Field: Cat 5
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0573413 James Mastalerz Team Veloz Cat 5 12 21
2 0577001 Michael Karas Cat 5 41 15
3 0536766 Alexander Mejia Cat 5 31 7
4 0443441 David Belknap Cat 5 98 5
5 0570896 William Danay Cat 5 6 4
6 0560661 Kevin Urban Cat 5 122 2
7 0522459 Timothy Frost Cat 5 58 0
8 0545182 DJ Fish Cat 5 89 0
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0533084 kendall griffin Juniors 15 - 18 21 21
2 0520100 KeJuan Smith Juniors 15 - 18 63 15
3 0560661 Kevin Urban Juniors 15 - 18 122 8
4 0433758 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 38 7
Field: Juniors 9 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0533084 kendall griffin Juniors 9 - 18 21 21
2 0520100 KeJuan Smith Juniors 9 - 18 63 15
3 0560661 Kevin Urban Juniors 9 - 18 122 8
4 0433758 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 18 38 7
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3 5 19
2 0297488 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 81 13
3 0433758 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3 38 9
4 0514484 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes Women Pro/1/2/3 114 7
Field: Women Cat 4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0571537 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes Women Cat 4/5 105 12
2 0438572 Lucy Foss Women Cat 4/5 107 7
3 0578298 Sonia Maziarz Women Cat 4/5 202 3