7th Annual 30 Lap Junior Invitational Points Race Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Jake Buescher 606 Racing Pro/1/2 22
2 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 1
3 Tyler George Pro/1/2 3
4 Matthew Fox Pro/1/2 18
5 Daniel Breuer Pro/1/2 158
6 Jafet Torres Team T-Town Pro/1/2 84
7 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2 133
8 Nate Iden Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 98
9 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team Pro/1/2 26
10 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 122
11 Brian Haas Fairlife Pro/1/2 11
12 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 37
13 Daniel Verner Pro/1/2 56
14 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 27
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Team Cat 3 92
2 Matthew Giedt Cat 3 120
3 Andrew Giniat Cat 3 32
4 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing Cat 3 113
5 Lily Williams UCI WTW: HUMAN POWERED HEALTH Cat 3 488
6 Daryus Patel xXx Racing Cat 3 115
7 Kennen Hootman INTENT Race Team Cat 3 87
8 Mark Harris George Garner Cyclery Cat 3 250
9 Jared Rogers Cat 3 111
10 Jason Fergurson Cat 3 75
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Daniel Corley Cat 4 483
2 Franck Bock Cat 4 487
3 Anthony Hoak Cat 4 192
4 Christopher Witek Cat 4 197
5 Peter Cavoto Jr 606 Racing Team Cat 4 39
6 Sean Costin The Pony Shop Cat 4 170
7 Patrick Le Denmat Cat 4 43
8 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Cat 4 64
Field: Juniors 9 - 14
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Emmett Bock Juniors 9 - 14 486
2 Mason Sepanski Juniors 9 - 14 489
3 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 14 203
4 Lucy Foss Juniors 9 - 14 485
5 Gabriel Le Denmat Juniors 9 - 14 40
6 Owen West Juniors 9 - 14 490
7 Karl Paff Juniors 9 - 14 105
8 Henry West Juniors 9 - 14 491
9 Cavan Paff Juniors 9 - 14 205
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Franck Bock Juniors 15 - 18 487
2 Jonathan Costin Juniors 15 - 18 132
3 Cedric Le Denmat Juniors 15 - 18 42
4 Jimmy Chiguil Juniors 15 - 18 492
5 Mia Scarlato Juniors 15 - 18 484
6 Kendall Griffin Juniors 15 - 18 65
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Kathryn George xXx Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 49
2 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 81
3 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team Women Pro/1/2/3 5
4 Sophia louie Escobar Women Pro/1/2/3 121
5 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 159
Field: Women Cat 4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing Women Cat 4/5 60
2 Anna Pasek Women Cat 4/5 182
3 Ella Neurohr Colorado College Women Cat 4/5 100
4 Mia Scarlato Women Cat 4/5 484
5 Lucy Foss Women Cat 4/5 485