Madison Night Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Tyler George Pro/1/2 3
2 Luke Momper Quantum Racing Development Pro/1/2 53
3 Matthew Fox Pro/1/2 18
4 Nikos Hessert Pro/1/2 28
5 Daniel Breuer Pro/1/2 158
6 Peter Bock Star Track Racing Pro/1/2 86
7 Bill Booth Pro/1/2 376
8 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 37
9 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 27
10 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 1
11 Daniel Verner Pro/1/2 56
12 Brian Haas Pro/1/2 11
13 Fabio Orlandi Pro/1/2 94
14 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2 133
15 Jafet Torres Team T-Town Pro/1/2 84
16 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 10
17 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 50
18 Lawrence Stoegbauer Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 24
19 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team Pro/1/2 25
20 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew Pro/1/2 176
21 Carl Valentin Pro/1/2 36
22 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING Pro/1/2 122
23 Ernesto Ciccolini Pro/1/2 46
24 Aram Bayzaee Pro/1/2 34
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team Cat 3 26
2 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Team Cat 3 92
3 Matthew Giedt Cat 3 120
4 Jason Holly xXx Racing Cat 3 13
5 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Cat 3 85
6 Kennen Hootman INTENT Race Team Cat 3 87
7 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Cat 3 57
8 Steve Burton Cat 3 124
9 Jason Fergurson Cat 3 75
10 Jared Rogers Cat 3 111
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Tom Driver 606 Racing Cat 4 17
2 Daniel Corley Cat 4 160
3 Jon Smail Cat 4 16
4 Christopher Witek Cat 4 197
5 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing Cat 4 196
6 William Olderr Cat 4 58
7 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing Cat 4 112
8 Brian Cosgrove INTENT Cat 4 125
9 Marvin Maya Cat 4 95
10 Tom Perotti xXx Racing Cat 4 191
11 Sean Costin The Pony Shop Cat 4 170
12 Edward Gross Cat 4 123
13 Jonathan Costin Cat 4 132
14 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Team Cat 4 64
15 Peter Cavoto Jr Cat 4 39
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Jonathan Costin Juniors 15 - 18 132
2 Jimmy Chiguil Juniors 15 - 18 457
3 Anna Pasek Juniors 15 - 18 182
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team Women Pro/1/2/3 5
2 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 109
3 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team Women Pro/1/2/3 141
4 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 23
5 Kathryn George xXx Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 49
6 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 81
7 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3 118
8 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes Women Pro/1/2/3 168
9 Christine Leppanen Women Pro/1/2/3 175
Field: Women Cat 4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Anna Pasek Women Cat 4/5 182
2 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing Women Cat 4/5 60
3 Ella Neurohr Colorado College Women Cat 4/5 100
4 Melissa Kelly xXx Racing Women Cat 4/5 21