Unknown Night Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Jake Buescher 606 Racing Pro/1/2 22
2 Tyler George Pro/1/2 3
3 Daniel Verner Pro/1/2 56
4 Daniel Breuer Pro/1/2 158
5 Matthew Fox Pro/1/2 18
6 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 37
7 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Pro/1/2 27
8 Thomson Remo Pro/1/2 194
9 Brian Haas Pro/1/2 11
10 Nikos Hessert Pro/1/2 28
11 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2 133
12 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team Pro/1/2 25
13 Jafet Torres Team T-Town Pro/1/2 84
14 Alec Dinerstein Pro/1/2 130
15 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 50
16 Aram Bayzaee Pro/1/2 34
17 Lawrence Stoegbauer Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 24
18 Fabio Orlandi Pro/1/2 94
19 Chris Mosk Pro/1/2 80
20 Carl Valentin Pro/1/2 36
21 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 83
22 Nate Iden Burnham Racing Pro/1/2 98
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Solomon Treister Cat 3 68
2 Andrew Giniat Cat 3 32
3 Jason Holly xXx Racing Cat 3 13
4 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Cat 3 85
5 Kennen Hootman INTENT Race Team Cat 3 87
6 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Cat 3 57
7 Lily Williams UCI WTW: HUMAN POWERED HEALTH Team Cat 3 6
8 Daryus Patel xXx Racing Cat 3 115
9 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Team Cat 3 26
10 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Team Cat 3 92
11 Jared Rogers Cat 3 111
12 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team Cat 3 141
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Jon Smail Cat 4 16
2 Matthew Giedt Cat 4 120
3 Tom Driver 606 Racing Cat 4 17
4 Daniel Corley Cat 4 160
5 Rick Schopp INTENT Cat 4 156
6 Christopher Witek Cat 4 197
7 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing Cat 4 196
8 Anthony Hoak Cat 4 192
9 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team Cat 4 35
10 Jonathan McMahon Cat 4 154
11 Sean Costin The Pony Shop Cat 4 170
12 Brennan Kreiman FWD Courier Racing Cat 4 362
13 Jonathan Costin Cat 4 132
14 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing Cat 4 139
15 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing Cat 4 180
16 Roland Varriale Cat 4 162
17 Max Torres Cat 4 371
18 Daniel Torres Cat 4 74
Field: Juniors 9 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Jonathan Costin Juniors 9 - 18 132
2 Kendall Griffin Juniors 9 - 18 65
3 Jimmy Chiguil Juniors 9 - 18 366
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Lily Williams UCI WTW: HUMAN POWERED HEALTH Team Women Pro/1/2/3 6
2 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team Women Pro/1/2/3 5
3 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team Women Pro/1/2/3 141
4 Kathryn George xXx Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 49
5 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 81
6 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing Women Pro/1/2/3 159
Field: Women Cat 4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Anna Affias STKD! Racing Squad Women Cat 4/5 127
2 Sam Scipio Women Cat 4/5 79
3 Elizabeth Mckinley Women Cat 4/5 452
4 Allison Zmuda Women Cat 4/5 360
5 Maryann Sedor Women Cat 4/5 88
6 Ifigenia Susana Women Cat 4/5 166