International Omnium P/b Abus security products Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0181146 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 1 135
2 0409349 Daniel Breuer xXx Racing Pro/1/2 2 132
3 0161688 Matthew Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 18 113
4 0042620 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 73 102
5 0162118 Brian Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 11 89
6 0167671 Joshua Ryan Bouledogue Tout Noir Pro/1/2 10 86
7 0301873 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team Pro/1/2 27 76
8 0374624 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 25 74
9 0015584 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLeaf Homes Pro/1/2 181 70
10 0411568 Jafet Torres Team Veloz Pro/1/2 84 64
11 0376719 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling Pro/1/2 92 46
12 0051737 Daniel Verner Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 56 46
13 0435184 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 149 43
14 0137582 Aram Bayzaee Pact- DISH Network Cycling Pro/1/2 34 40
15 0357850 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz Pro/1/2 133 34
16 0368228 Roderick DeJesus Zubaz/Tacocat Racing Pro/1/2 85 25
17 0476649 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 26 24
18 0250244 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 83 16
19 0315714 Alec Dinerstein Pro/1/2 130 16
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0360122 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Cat 3 120 123
2 0377993 Michael Baldus Cat 3 148 109
3 0376389 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz Cat 3 9 101
4 0438454 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing Cat 3 78 93
5 0481760 Anthony Hoak Cat 3 192 92
6 0434923 Timothy Ryan Cat 3 30 90
7 0529396 Carter Kasianowicz Cat 3 200 88
8 0482626 Marvin Maya Cat 3 95 82
9 0278398 Christopher Witek Cat 3 197 66
10 0286332 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling Cat 3 141 62
11 0115364 Mark Harris Cat 3 250 52
12 0261146 Jared Rogers xXx Racing Cat 3 111 34
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0508454 Kevin Huang Team Veloz Cat 4 147 124
2 0579720 Casey Daleiden Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 177 117
3 0515379 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz Cat 4 116 113
4 0577001 Michael Karas Cat 4 41 102
5 0472553 Roland Varriale Cat 4 162 93
6 0561916 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Cat 4 79 86
7 0548406 Victor Ochoa Team Veloz Cat 4 146 76
8 0361272 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club Cat 4 14 62
9 0374976 Kyle Millns INTENT Race Team Cat 4 152 54
10 0443441 David Belknap Cat 4 98 48
11 0545182 DJ Fish Cat 4 89 34
Field: Juniors 9 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0520100 KeJuan Smith Juniors 9 - 18 63 136
2 0561916 Julian Mejia Team Veloz Juniors 9 - 18 79 113
3 0560661 Kevin Urban Juniors 9 - 18 122 111
4 0576135 Maxim Glyvka PSIMET Racing Juniors 9 - 18 497 97
5 0520142 Maxwell Montagano Juniors 9 - 18 102 96
6 0433758 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 18 38 92
Field: Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number Omnium Points
1 0162422 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 5 140
2 0477113 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 70 119
3 0514484 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 114 111
4 0433758 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Velosport Cycling Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 38 105
5 0211195 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 93 95
6 0184390 Nicole Borem Schickel Igo Fasnow Racing Women Pro/1/2/3/4/5 496 88