Opening Night s/b ButtonHole Chamois Cream & PSIMET Wheels Per Field Start List

Registrations:

Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
34 Aram Bayzaee Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
39 Peter Cavoto Jr 606 Racing 4
42 Matthew Moran Northbrook Cycle Committee 3
60 Andrew Tschampa 3
64 Stephen Feehery 4
71 Jeremy Treister 2
101 Jong Pak 3
113 Carl Norris 606 Racing 3
212 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing 4
233 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts 3
Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
32 Evelyn Williamson 1
34 Aram Bayzaee Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
43 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir 1
71 Jeremy Treister 2
77 Mateusz Zalewski 2
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
133 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
149 Marcin Rudnik Plus Cycling Team 1
171 Mark Whitmore 1
186 Michael Baldus 2
197 Christopher Witek 2
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
29 Thomas Kehrer 606 Racing 3
30 Timothy Ryan PSIMET Racing 3
42 Matthew Moran Northbrook Cycle Committee 3
49 Ian Wright 2
60 Andrew Tschampa 3
75 Nate Coleman 606 Racing 2
101 Jong Pak 3
104 Kevin Huang 2
111 Jared Rogers 3
192 Anthony Hoak 3
233 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts 3
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
140 Megan Kelly PSIMET Racing 3
141 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team 2
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
6 William Danay Half Acre Cycling 4
16 Spencer Melgreen Half Acre Cycling 4
33 Garret Hobbs 4
35 Paul Zdon 4
39 Peter Cavoto Jr 606 Racing 4
53 Eric Stuck 4
64 Stephen Feehery 4
67 Mykyta Lupalo 3
88 Darian Duchan Half Acre Cycling 4
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club 4
113 Carl Norris 606 Racing 3
135 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 4
139 Victor Ochoa 4
151 Jordan Nelson Okay CC 4
165 Daniel Corley 4
185 Anthony Ortiz 4
212 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing 4
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
14 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 5
24 Jean-Francois Tetu 5
28 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
41 Stephen Wunrow 4
44 Matthew Beeber 4
76 Michael Schalka Northbrook Cycle Committee 5
102 Richard Frueh 5
Field: Juniors 9 - 12
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
14 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 5
180 Jonathan Knuth The Pony Shop 5
Field: Juniors 13 - 14
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
28 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
93 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club 4
121 Tessa Johnson Comrade Cycles Racing 4
130 Jacqueline Wunrow 4
159 Dinnar Arreola Chicago United 4
301 Fiona Beltram PSIMET Racing 4
302 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop 4
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
185 Anthony Ortiz 4
302 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop 4