ThNR: Featuring: Junior Invitational Points Race Per Field Start List
June 30, 2022
Registrations:
Number | First Name | Last Name | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
594 | Kelan | Fenters | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 4 |
573 | Anthony | Ortiz | 4 | |
571 | Lucy | Foss | 2 | |
568 | Tyler | Leipzig | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 4 |
567 | Piper | Yde | 5 | |
184 | Claire | Kudlata | Monarch Racing | 3 |
138 | Evan | Fong | Chicago United | 5 |
74 | Andrew | Curtis | PSIMET Racing | 5 |
45 | Dinnar | Arreola | Chicago United | 4 |
Number | First Name | Last Name | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
584 | George | Swinand | The Pony Shop | 5 |
569 | Keegan | Martin | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 4 |
128 | Olivia | Davidson | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 4 |
Number | First Name | Last Name | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
582 | Barret | Clinkingbeard | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 5 |
581 | Liam | Chentnik | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 5 |
580 | William | West | 5 | |
570 | Bennet | Clinkingbeard | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 5 |
205 | Ella | Berube | 5 | |
180 | Jonathan | Knuth | The Pony Shop | 5 |
137 | Monica | Delgado | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 5 |
134 | Trenton | Kasianowicz | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 5 |
132 | Sloan | Becker | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 5 |
129 | Brooklyn | Becker | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 5 |
125 | Jack | Berube | The Pony Shop | 5 |
55 | Oscar | Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 5 |
Number | First Name | Last Name | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
573 | Anthony | Ortiz | 4 | |
572 | Timothy | Orth | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 4 |
569 | Keegan | Martin | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 4 |
568 | Tyler | Leipzig | Kenosha Velosport Cycling | 4 |
225 | Ryan | Berube | 5 | |
207 | Spencer | Melgreen | Half Acre Cycling | 4 |
174 | Mykyta | Lupalo | 3 | |
125 | Jack | Berube | The Pony Shop | 5 |
74 | Andrew | Curtis | PSIMET Racing | 5 |
55 | Oscar | Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 5 |
40 | malik | lemon | 4 |
Number | First Name | Last Name | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
571 | Lucy | Foss | 2 | |
184 | Claire | Kudlata | Monarch Racing | 3 |
140 | Megan | Kelly | PSIMET Racing | 3 |
5 | Francine | Haas | Pact Cycling team | 2 |
Number | First Name | Last Name | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
567 | Piper | Yde | 5 | |
205 | Ella | Berube | 5 | |
123 | Margaret | Mcgill | 3 | |
69 | Sonia | Maziarz | Half Acre Cycling | 4 |
47 | Mac | Matthews | 4 | |
45 | Dinnar | Arreola | Chicago United | 4 |
Number | First Name | Last Name | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
197 | Christopher | Witek | 2 | |
184 | Claire | Kudlata | Monarch Racing | 3 |
111 | Jared | Rogers | 3 | |
104 | Kevin | Huang | 2 | |
101 | Jong | Pak | 3 | |
77 | Mateusz | Zalewski | 2 |
Number | First Name | Last Name | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
165 | Daniel | Corley | 4 | |
155 | Jonathan | Garcia | 4 | |
151 | Jordan | Nelson | Okay CC | 4 |
110 | Eric | Tan | 4 | |
64 | Stephen | Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 4 |
59 | Fernando | Hernandez | 3 | |
49 | Ian | Wright | 2 | |
45 | Dinnar | Arreola | Chicago United | 4 |
35 | Paul | Zdon | 4 | |
8 | Joshua | Shough | 4 |
Number | First Name | Last Name | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
149 | Marcin | Rudnik | Plus Cycling Team | 1 |
133 | Zachary | Slavens | Northbrook Cycle Committee | 2 |
115 | Michael | Lanyon | 606 Racing | 1 |
96 | Michael | Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee | 2 |
85 | Roderick | DeJesus | Northbrook Cycle Committee | 2 |
84 | Jafet | Torres | Team T-Town | 2 |
80 | Jacob | Zondlak | 2 | |
73 | Jason | Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 1 |
50 | Valerie | Brostrom | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 1 |
34 | Aram | Bayzaee | 2 | |
27 | Robert | Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 2 |
25 | James | Calvetti | Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team | 2 |
22 | Mark | Whitmore | 1 | |
17 | Tom | Driver | 606 Racing | 2 |
11 | Brian | Haas | 2 | |
10 | Joshua | Ryan | 1 | |
4 | Kevin | Williams | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 1 |
1 | Jeffrey | Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 |
Number | First Name | Last Name | Team | Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
96 | Michael | Ferren | Northbrook Cycle Committee | 2 |
73 | Jason | Garner | George Garner Cyclery | 1 |
64 | Stephen | Feehery | South Chicago Wheelmen | 4 |
34 | Aram | Bayzaee | 2 | |
27 | Robert | Higgins | George Garner Cyclery | 2 |
17 | Tom | Driver | 606 Racing | 2 |
11 | Brian | Haas | 2 | |
10 | Joshua | Ryan | 1 | |
4 | Kevin | Williams | Bouledogue Tout Noir | 1 |
1 | Jeffrey | Whiteman | George Garner Cyclery | 1 |