Tomasz Pac Memorial p/b PACT-DISH Network Per Field Start List

June 14, 2018

Registrations:

Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
2 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
3 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
11 Brian Haas 2
18 Matthew Fox 1
25 James Calvetti 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
28 Nikos Hessert 1
36 Carl Valentin 2
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
54 Ron Good Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
68 Solomon Treister 2
71 Jeremy Treister 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 1
122 Rory Jack 606 Racing 2
133 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
141 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team 2
158 Daniel Breuer 1
184 James Varner 2
201 Daphne Karagianis 2
206 Steven Chaney Chaney Windows and Doors Cycling Team / TurboVelo Foundation Cycling Club 2
208 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
420 Brian Peters 2
422 Zachary Nehr Project Echelon Racing 2
Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
3 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
11 Brian Haas 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
54 Ron Good Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
71 Jeremy Treister 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
156 Rick Schopp INTENT 3
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
23 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing 3
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2
100 Ella Neurohr Colorado College 5
101 Erika Kondo 2
109 Katie Cavoto PSIMET Racing 2
118 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling 3
141 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team 2
143 Maria Larkin 3
159 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing 3
168 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes 3
224 Lauren Wissman 3
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
16 Jon Smail 3
47 Jacob Zondlak 2
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing 3
75 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew 3
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2
87 Kennen Hootman INTENT 3
104 Michael Baldus 606 Racing 2
107 Chris Young 3
111 Jared Rogers 3
112 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 3
120 Matthew Giedt 2
142 Ryan Fay xXx Racing 5
156 Rick Schopp INTENT 3
197 Christopher Witek 2
218 Talius Chickering Loop Cycling 3
232 John Bowie 1
242 Erik Tomlinson Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 3
419 Daryus Patel xXx Racing 3
428 John Cuervo INTENT 3
429 Andres Baez 3
430 Alejandro Villada 3
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
35 Wojciech Czerkies PL+US Cycling Team 4
39 Peter Cavoto Jr 4
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
77 Christopher Delgadillo Team Veloz 4
95 Marvin Maya 3
116 Carlos Bernabe 4
129 Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing 4
137 Graham Spicer Northwestern University 3
144 Kendall Griffin 4
146 Victor Ochoa 4
147 Kevin Huang 2
165 Carter Kasianowicz 1
169 Matthew Curin CDF Velo 4
188 Charles Goldman xXx Racing 4
190 Brad Erickson 3
192 Anthony Hoak 3
195 Mïğűël Avila Team Veloz 4
210 Dylan Jackowiak 4
213 Jong Pak 3
240 Mark Whitmore 1
427 Eric Stuck 4
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
47 Jacob Zondlak 2
77 Christopher Delgadillo Team Veloz 4
144 Kendall Griffin 4
165 Carter Kasianowicz 1
195 Mïğűël Avila Team Veloz 4
423 Quintin Brown xXx Racing 5
424 Jonathan Chinchilla 4
425 Alex Tantasook 3
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
60 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing 4
114 Lisa Hilleren 3
150 Megan Buescher xXx Racing 4
153 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing 4
173 Mia Scarlato LA Sweat 2
182 Anna Pasek 4
207 Lucy Foss 2
223 Kelley Sarussi PSIMET Racing 5
421 Allison Schroeder United Cycling 4
Field: Juniors 13 - 14
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
207 Lucy Foss 2