Madison p/b Comrade Cycles Per Field Start List

May 31, 2018

Registrations:

Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
2 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
3 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
10 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
18 Matthew Fox 1
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
28 Nikos Hessert 1
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir 1
54 Ron Good Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
56 Daniel Verner 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 1
122 Rory Jack 606 Racing 2
133 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
141 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team 2
158 Daniel Breuer 1
Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
3 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
10 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
54 Ron Good Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
56 Daniel Verner 2
76 Aaron Baker 3
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
120 Matthew Giedt 2
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2
141 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team 2
159 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing 3
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
26 Fernando Hernandez Loop Cycling 3
47 Jacob Zondlak 2
51 Brian Lucero Team Veloz 4
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
95 Marvin Maya 3
116 Carlos Bernabe 4
129 Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing 4
137 Graham Spicer Northwestern University 3
138 Jonathan Mendez 4
144 Kendall Griffin 4
147 Kevin Huang 2
165 Carter Kasianowicz 1
190 Brad Erickson 3
192 Anthony Hoak 3
196 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing 4
197 Christopher Witek 2
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4
210 Dylan Jackowiak 4
221 Robert Curtis PSIMET Racing 4
240 Mark Whitmore 1
414 Armando Lorenzana 4
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
47 Jacob Zondlak 2
77 Christopher Delgadillo Team Veloz 4
144 Kendall Griffin 4
165 Carter Kasianowicz 1
173 Mia Scarlato LA Sweat 2
195 Mïğűël Avila Team Veloz 4
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing 3
75 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew 3
76 Aaron Baker 3
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2
104 Michael Baldus 606 Racing 2
111 Jared Rogers 3
120 Matthew Giedt 2
142 Ryan Fay xXx Racing 5
181 Rich Smott PSIMET Racing 3
235 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 2
410 Jim Maddock Expeditors 3
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
66 Kiki Demopoulos xXx Racing 4
150 Megan Buescher xXx Racing 4
173 Mia Scarlato LA Sweat 2
179 Morgan Stern 2
200 Jennifer Aguilar Half Acre Cycling 4
207 Lucy Foss 2
411 Elizabeth Mckinley 4
412 Isabella Corona Team Veloz 4
413 May Tsupros Comrade Cycles Racing 5
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
77 Christopher Delgadillo Team Veloz 4
195 Mïğűël Avila Team Veloz 4
Field: Juniors 13 - 14
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4
207 Lucy Foss 2