Opening Night Per Field Start List

May 10, 2018

Registrations:

Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Tyler George 1
2 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
3 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
6 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
10 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
18 Matthew Fox 1
25 James Calvetti 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
44 Eric Myers TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 2
48 Grzegorz Monko Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir 1
54 Ron Good Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
56 Daniel Verner 2
68 Solomon Treister 2
71 Jeremy Treister 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 1
110 John Janunas 1
119 John Kuhfahl Pro
122 Rory Jack 606 Racing 2
133 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
141 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team 2
158 Daniel Breuer 1
176 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew 2
201 Daphne Karagianis 2
Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
3 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
10 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing 3
15 Joseph Berenyi 4
16 Jon Smail 3
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
44 Eric Myers TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 2
45 Briant Kelly Team Wisconsin Cycling 4
48 Grzegorz Monko Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
54 Ron Good Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
56 Daniel Verner 2
71 Jeremy Treister 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
110 John Janunas 1
120 Matthew Giedt 2
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2
101 Erika Kondo 2
109 Katie Cavoto PSIMET Racing 2
141 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team 2
159 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing 3
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing 3
15 Joseph Berenyi 4
16 Jon Smail 3
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing 3
75 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew 3
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2
87 Kennen Hootman INTENT 3
88 Joseph Proszowski 2
104 Michael Baldus 606 Racing 2
111 Jared Rogers 3
112 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 3
120 Matthew Giedt 2
123 Thomas Kehrer 606 Racing 3
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
39 Peter Cavoto Jr 4
42 Cedric Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 3
45 Briant Kelly Team Wisconsin Cycling 4
47 Jacob Zondlak 2
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
72 Adam Hart 4
95 Marvin Maya 3
116 Carlos Bernabe 4
131 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling 3
137 Graham Spicer Northwestern University 3
138 Jonathan Mendez 4
140 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Club 3
190 Brad Erickson 3
192 Anthony Hoak 3
196 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing 4
197 Christopher Witek 2
213 Jong Pak 3
Field: Juniors 13 - 14
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
40 Gabriel Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
42 Cedric Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 3
47 Jacob Zondlak 2
77 Christopher Delgadillo Team Veloz 4
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
55 Lorraine Mccarthy 4
59 Sue Fay xXx Racing 4
66 Kiki Demopoulos xXx Racing 4
182 Anna Pasek 4
200 Jennifer Aguilar Half Acre Cycling 4
Field: Juniors 9 - 12
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
82 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing 5