Points Race championship Per Field Start List

August 24, 2017

Registrations:

Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
256 Rachel Wills 3
255 Megan Kelly PSIMET Racing 3
168 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes 3
159 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing 3
118 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling 3
109 Katie Cavoto PSIMET Racing 2
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2
49 Kathryn George xXx Racing 2
23 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing 3
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
254 Charles Goldman xXx Racing 4
197 Christopher Witek 2
192 Anthony Hoak 3
190 Brad Erickson 3
162 Roland Varriale 4
160 Daniel Corley 3
155 Robert Roy xXx Racing 4
125 Brian Cosgrove INTENT 4
39 Peter Cavoto Jr 4
35 Wojciech Czerkies PL+US Cycling Team 4
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
253 Jimmy Chiguil 4
182 Anna Pasek 4
100 Ella Neurohr Colorado College 5
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
182 Anna Pasek 4
100 Ella Neurohr Colorado College 5
60 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing 4
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
178 Damian Chlanda 3
164 Joseph Proszowski 2
145 Andrew Anderson 3
120 Matthew Giedt 2
111 Jared Rogers 3
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 1
87 Kennen Hootman INTENT 3
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
158 Daniel Breuer 1
122 John Janunas 3
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
68 Solomon Treister 2
56 Daniel Verner 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
22 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
11 Brian Haas 2
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
3 Tyler George 1
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
155 Robert Roy xXx Racing 4
145 Andrew Anderson 3
122 John Janunas 3
120 Matthew Giedt 2
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
56 Daniel Verner 2
39 Peter Cavoto Jr 4
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
11 Brian Haas 2
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1