Points Race championship Per Field Start List

Registrations:

Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
145 Andrew Anderson 3
178 Damian Chlanda 3
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 1
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
120 Matthew Giedt 2
87 Kennen Hootman INTENT 3
164 Joseph Proszowski 2
111 Jared Rogers 3
Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
145 Andrew Anderson 3
39 Peter Cavoto Jr 606 Racing 4
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
96 Michael Ferren Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
120 Matthew Giedt 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
11 Brian Haas 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
122 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 1
155 Robert Roy xXx Racing 4
56 Daniel Verner 2
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
158 Daniel Breuer 1
22 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
96 Michael Ferren Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
3 Tyler George 1
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
11 Brian Haas 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
122 John Janunas TEAM LIFESTART CYCLING 1
68 Solomon Treister 2
56 Daniel Verner 2
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
39 Peter Cavoto Jr 606 Racing 4
160 Daniel Corley 3
125 Brian Cosgrove INTENT 4
35 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team 4
190 Brad Erickson xXx Racing 3
254 Charles Goldman xXx Racing 4
192 Anthony Hoak 3
155 Robert Roy xXx Racing 4
162 Roland Varriale 4
197 Christopher Witek 2
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
118 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling 3
159 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing 3
49 Kathryn George xXx Racing 2
109 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing 2
255 Megan Kelly PSIMET Racing 3
168 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes 3
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2
23 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing 3
256 Rachel Wills 3
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
253 Jimmy Chiguil 4
100 Ella Neurohr Colorado College 5
182 Anna Pasek 4
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
100 Ella Neurohr Colorado College 5
182 Anna Pasek 4
60 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing 4