7th Annual 30 Lap Junior Invitational Points Race Per Field Start List

July 27, 2017

Registrations:

Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Tyler George 1
10 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
18 Matthew Fox 1
22 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
25 James Calvetti 2
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir 1
56 Daniel Verner 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
98 Nate Iden Burnham Racing 2
122 John Janunas 1
133 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
158 Daniel Breuer 1
Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
10 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
39 Peter Cavoto Jr 4
43 Patrick Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
56 Daniel Verner 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
98 Nate Iden Burnham Racing 2
120 Matthew Giedt 2
122 John Janunas 1
170 Sean Costin The Pony Shop 4
250 Mark Harris George Garner Cyclery 3
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
49 Kathryn George xXx Racing 2
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2
121 Sophia louie Escobar 3
141 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team 2
159 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing 3
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
31 George Hyland Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 4
42 Cedric Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 3
60 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing 4
65 Kendall Griffin 4
100 Ella Neurohr Colorado College 5
132 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop 4
182 Anna Pasek 4
484 Mia Scarlato LA Sweat 2
487 Franck Bock 3
492 Jimmy Chiguil 4
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
31 George Hyland Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 4
39 Peter Cavoto Jr 4
42 Cedric Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 3
43 Patrick Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
170 Sean Costin The Pony Shop 4
192 Anthony Hoak 3
197 Christopher Witek 2
482 Adam Hart 4
483 Daniel Corley 3
487 Franck Bock 3
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
32 Andrew Giniat 3
75 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew 3
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2
87 Kennen Hootman INTENT 3
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 1
111 Jared Rogers 3
113 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing 3
115 Daryus Patel xXx Racing 3
120 Matthew Giedt 2
250 Mark Harris George Garner Cyclery 3
488 Lily Williams UCI WTW: HUMAN POWERED HEALTH 1
Field: Juniors 9 - 12
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
40 Gabriel Le Denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
105 Karl Paff Kenosha Velodrome Racing, LTD 5
203 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 4
205 Cavan Paff Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
491 Henry West 5
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
60 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing 4
100 Ella Neurohr Colorado College 5
182 Anna Pasek 4
484 Mia Scarlato LA Sweat 2
485 Lucy Foss 2
Field: Juniors 13 - 14
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
485 Lucy Foss 2
486 Emmett Bock 5
489 Mason Sepanski Kenosha Kutters 4
490 Owen West Kenosha Kutters 5