International Omnium Per Field Start List

June 22, 2017 to June 23, 2017

Registrations:

Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
10 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
36 Carl Valentin 2
56 Daniel Verner 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
93 Fabio Orlandi 2
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
106 Troy Henikoff 3
145 Andrew Anderson 3
190 Brad Erickson 3
Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Tyler George 1
10 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
18 Matthew Fox 1
22 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
25 James Calvetti 2
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
28 Nikos Hessert 1
36 Carl Valentin 2
46 Ernesto Ciccolini 2
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir 1
53 Luke Momper Quantum Racing Development 1
56 Daniel Verner 2
68 Solomon Treister 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
93 Fabio Orlandi 2
96 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
158 Daniel Breuer 1
176 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew 2
391 Chris Heller 2
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
23 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing 3
49 Kathryn George xXx Racing 2
69 Molly Shough Bouledogue Tout Noir 2
118 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling 3
121 Sophia louie Escobar 3
390 Tiana Johnson Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2
392 Anna Louise Sviben Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 2
394 Hilary Wilde Zubaz/Tacocat Racing 3
397 Lilah Guertin Danger Diamond 3
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
75 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew 3
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2
87 Kennen Hootman INTENT 3
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 1
106 Troy Henikoff 3
111 Jared Rogers 3
115 Daryus Patel xXx Racing 3
120 Matthew Giedt 2
145 Andrew Anderson 3
164 Joseph Proszowski 2
393 Rudy Keefer Chaney Windows and Doors Cycling Team / TurboVelo Foundation Cycling Club 3
396 David Smith 3
399 Dylan Wiwad Gastown Cycling Association 3
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
65 Kendall Griffin 4
102 Timothy Daugherty 4
113 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing 3
117 Matthew Sedwick INTENT 3
125 Brian Cosgrove INTENT 4
139 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing 4
190 Brad Erickson 3
191 Tom Perotti xXx Racing 4
192 Anthony Hoak 3
196 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing 4
197 Christopher Witek 2
389 Brennan Kreiman FWD Courier Racing 3
398 Jimmy Chiguil 4
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
65 Kendall Griffin 4
398 Jimmy Chiguil 4
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
66 Kiki Demopoulos xXx Racing 4
90 Sharon Budde xXx Racing 4
100 Ella Neurohr Colorado College 5