TOMASZ PAC MEMORIAL 100 LAP POINTS RACE Per Field Start List

June 8, 2017

Registrations:

Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
11 Brian Haas 2
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing 3
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
36 Carl Valentin 2
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
39 Peter Cavoto Jr 4
56 Daniel Verner 2
82 Wayne Simon Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
94 Fabio Orlandi 2
124 Steve Burton 3
381 Adam Lesniakowski 5
Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Tyler George 1
11 Brian Haas 2
18 Matthew Fox 1
22 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
25 James Calvetti 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
28 Nikos Hessert 1
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
36 Carl Valentin 2
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir 1
56 Daniel Verner 2
82 Wayne Simon Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
86 Peter Bock Star Track 2
94 Fabio Orlandi 2
133 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
158 Daniel Breuer 1
176 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew 2
201 Daphne Karagianis 2
222 Ben OMalley 2
381 Adam Lesniakowski 5
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
23 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing 3
49 Kathryn George xXx Racing 2
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2
118 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling 3
171 Annie Byrne BFF Bikes 3
201 Daphne Karagianis 2
380 Maria Larkin 3
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing 3
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
87 Kennen Hootman INTENT 3
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 1
111 Jared Rogers 3
115 Daryus Patel xXx Racing 3
120 Matthew Giedt 2
124 Steve Burton 3
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
39 Peter Cavoto Jr 4
54 Peter Kleinhenz Union Cycling Team 4
58 William Olderr 4
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
104 David Hessert xXx Racing 4
125 Brian Cosgrove INTENT 4
137 Graham Spicer Northwestern University 3
139 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing 4
160 Daniel Corley 3
161 Jong Pak 3
162 Roland Varriale 4
190 Brad Erickson 3
192 Anthony Hoak 3
196 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing 4
197 Christopher Witek 2
379 Eric Stuck 4
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
21 Melissa Kelly xXx Racing 4
55 Lorraine Mccarthy 4
60 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing 4
66 Kiki Demopoulos xXx Racing 4
126 Kelsey Campbell Dollaghan Chicago Cuttin Crew 3
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
31 George Hyland Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 4
65 Kendall Griffin 4
378 Franck Bock 3