Madison Night Per Field Start List

June 1, 2017

Registrations:

Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
10 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing 3
16 Jon Smail 3
24 Lawrence Stoegbauer Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
36 Carl Valentin 2
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
39 Peter Cavoto Jr 4
56 Daniel Verner 2
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing 3
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
94 Fabio Orlandi 2
112 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing 4
120 Matthew Giedt 2
122 John Janunas 1
124 Steve Burton 3
170 Sean Costin The Pony Shop 4
Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
1 Jeffrey Whiteman George Garner Cyclery 1
3 Tyler George 1
10 Joshua Ryan 1
11 Brian Haas 2
18 Matthew Fox 1
24 Lawrence Stoegbauer Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
25 James Calvetti 2
27 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery 2
28 Nikos Hessert 1
34 Aram Bayzaee 2
36 Carl Valentin 2
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
46 Ernesto Ciccolini 2
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir 1
53 Luke Momper Quantum Racing Development 1
56 Daniel Verner 2
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
84 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
86 Peter Bock Star Track 2
94 Fabio Orlandi 2
122 John Janunas 1
133 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
141 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team 2
158 Daniel Breuer 1
176 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew 2
376 Bill Booth 2
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact Cycling team 2
23 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing 3
49 Kathryn George xXx Racing 2
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2
109 Katie Cavoto PSIMET Racing 2
118 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling 3
141 Angela Rochester Pact Cycling team 2
168 Katie Kolon BFF Bikes 3
175 Christine Leppanen 3
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing 3
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing 3
75 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew 3
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
87 Kennen Hootman INTENT 3
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 1
111 Jared Rogers 3
120 Matthew Giedt 2
124 Steve Burton 3
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
16 Jon Smail 3
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
39 Peter Cavoto Jr 4
58 William Olderr 4
64 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4
95 Marvin Maya 3
112 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing 4
123 Edward Gross 4
125 Brian Cosgrove INTENT 4
131 James Fattaleh KLiCK Cycling 3
132 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop 4
160 Daniel Corley 3
161 Jong Pak 3
170 Sean Costin The Pony Shop 4
190 Brad Erickson 3
191 Tom Perotti xXx Racing 4
192 Anthony Hoak 3
196 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing 4
197 Christopher Witek 2
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
21 Melissa Kelly xXx Racing 4
60 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing 4
100 Ella Neurohr Colorado College 5
182 Anna Pasek 4
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
100 Ella Neurohr Colorado College 5
132 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop 4
182 Anna Pasek 4
457 Jimmy Chiguil 4