Unknown Night Per Field Start List

Registrations:

Field: Pro/1/2
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
3 Tyler George 1
11 Brian Haas 2
18 Matthew Fox 1
22 Jake Buescher 606 Racing 1
24 Lawrence Stoegbauer Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
25 James Calvetti Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
27 Robert Higgins 2
28 Nikos Hessert 1
34 Aram Bayzaee Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
36 Carl Valentin 2
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
50 Valerie Brostrom Bouledogue Tout Noir 1
56 Daniel Verner 2
80 Chris Mosk The Pony Shop 1
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
84 Jafet Torres 2
94 Fabio Orlandi 2
98 Nate Iden Burnham Racing 2
130 Alec Dinerstein 2
133 Zachary Slavens Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
158 Daniel Breuer 1
194 Thomson Remo 1
Field: W Pro/1/2/3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2
6 Lily Williams UCI WTW: HUMAN POWERED HEALTH 1
49 Kathryn George xXx Racing 2
81 Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing 2
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2
159 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing 3
Field: Masters 40+
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
5 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2
11 Brian Haas 2
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing 3
16 Jon Smail 3
24 Lawrence Stoegbauer Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
27 Robert Higgins 2
34 Aram Bayzaee Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
35 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team 4
36 Carl Valentin 2
37 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
56 Daniel Verner 2
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing 3
80 Chris Mosk The Pony Shop 1
83 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
94 Fabio Orlandi 2
98 Nate Iden Burnham Racing 2
120 Matthew Giedt 2
156 Rick Schopp INTENT 3
170 Sean Costin The Pony Shop 4
Field: Cat 3
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
6 Lily Williams UCI WTW: HUMAN POWERED HEALTH 1
13 Jason Holly xXx Racing 3
26 Alex Bolotin Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 1
32 Andrew Giniat 3
57 Michael Kirby xXx Racing 3
68 Solomon Treister 2
85 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
87 Kennen Hootman INTENT 3
92 Jacob Cramer KLiCK Cycling 1
111 Jared Rogers 3
115 Daryus Patel xXx Racing 3
141 Angela Rochester Pact- DISH Network Cycling 2
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
9 Anthony Bustamante Velosmith Bicycle Studio 4
54 Peter Kleinhenz Union Cycling Team 4
95 Marvin Maya 3
102 Timothy Daugherty 4
113 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing 3
123 Edward Gross 4
152 Kyle Millns INTENT 4
163 Tristan Jackson 4
167 Daniel Schaumann Comrade Cycles Racing 5
187 Jeremy Bloyd-Peshkin 4
190 Brad Erickson xXx Racing 3
361 John Bayldon 5
363 Christian Walding Palomino American Cyclocross 4
364 Jacob Huizenga 606 Racing 5
365 Graham Spicer Northwestern University 3
366 Jimmy Chiguil 4
367 Carlos Bernabe 4
368 Oscar Mentado 5
369 Jong Pak 3
370 John Bowie Expeditors 1
372 Jason Bolt Comrade Cycles Racing 5
373 Timujin Puczkowskyj 5
374 Matt Murphy INTENT 5
375 Adam Hart 4
Field: Cat 4
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
16 Jon Smail 3
17 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
35 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team 4
74 Daniel Torres Beverly Bike 4
88 MaryAnn Sedor INTENT 4
120 Matthew Giedt 2
132 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop 4
139 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing 4
154 Jonathan McMahon 4
156 Rick Schopp INTENT 3
160 Daniel Corley 3
162 Roland Varriale 4
170 Sean Costin The Pony Shop 4
180 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing 4
192 Anthony Hoak 3
196 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing 4
197 Christopher Witek INTENT 2
362 Brennan Kreiman FWD Courier Racing 3
371 Max Torres Beverly Bike 4
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
65 Kendall Griffin 4
132 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop 4
360 Allison Zmuda 5
365 Graham Spicer Northwestern University 3
366 Jimmy Chiguil 4
Field: W Cat 4/5
Number First Name Last Name Team Cat
79 Sam Scipio 4
88 MaryAnn Sedor INTENT 4
127 Anna Affias STKD! Racing Squad 4
166 Ifigenia Susana BFF Bikes 4
360 Allison Zmuda 5
452 Elizabeth Mckinley 4